Thursday, February 25, 2021

2020 Robinson vs. Plant Dual Meet

LIVE RESULTS 5:30 Field Events6:00 Senior Presentations 6:30 Running Events100/110 M Hurdles100 M Dash1600 M Run4x100 M Relay400 M Dash300 M Hurdles800 M Dash200 M Dash4x400 M Relay FL...

2020 6th Annual Race to End Homelessness

To View Results Choose from the Drop Down Menu Which Race you Competed In.

2019 Longleaf Duathlon

Results from the 2019 Longleaf Duathlon: From the Results Set Drop Down Menu Please Choose the Heat/Age Group your Child Raced In. Scroll to the Bottom to See Complete Overall List...

Keppel Way 5K 2019

Warrior Running Camp 2019 Warrior Running Camp Keppel Way 5K 2019 Warrior Running Camp Overall Finish List July 26,...

The Great Father’s Day Race 2019 – Sarasota

The Great Father's Day Race - Sarasota, FL Overall Finish List June 15, 2019 Results By Big Dawg Timing, LLC Big Dawg Runnin' 5K Race Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Michael Hunt 171 48 M 1:Overall 18:51.8 18:53.3 6:05/M 2 Eric Wehmueller Saint Louis MO 98 44 M 1:41-50 19:21.0 19:21.9 6:15/M 3 Von Shenefelt Apollo...

The Great Father’s Day Race 2019 – Tampa

$.noConflict(); jQuery(document).ready(function($) { $("table.racetable tr:even").css("background-color", "#F0F0F0"); $("table.racetable tr:odd").css("background-color", "#DBDBDB"); });

The Great Mother’s Day Race – Tampa, FL

The Great Mother's Day Race - Tampa, FL 5K Race Overall Finish List May 12, 2019 Results By Big Dawg Timing, LLC Big Dawg Runnin' ...

The Great Mother’s Day Race – Sarasota, FL

The Great Mother's Day Race - Sarasota, FL Overall Finish List May 11, 2019 Results By Big Dawg Timing, LLC Big Dawg Runnin' 5K Race Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time 1 Tom Sirett 7 27 M 1:Overall 18:25.3 18:25.6 2 Rolf Metzger 34 39 M 1:31-40 18:33.7 18:39.6 3 Calvin Larkins 116 16 M 1:13-20 20:41.1 21:12.3 4 Ashley McIntyre 248 36 F 1:Overall 21:27.1 21:27.1 5 Brian Vaughn 44 41 M 1:41-50 21:28.8 21:30.5 6 Sophia Gardinier 218 20 F 1:13-20 21:59.2 21:59.2 7 Ryan Jordan 311 46 M 2:41-50 22:07.8 22:11.0 8 Shane Strieby 106 53 M 1:51-60 23:04.5 23:06.3 9 Peter Seitz 271 57 M 2:51-60 23:07.1 23:08.1 10 Kaley Boethig 177 20 F 2:13-20 23:01.8 23:14.5 11 Lindsay Boethig 178 20 F 3:13-20 23:24.5 23:37.4 12 Addison Shea 71 12 F 1: 9-12 24:18.1 24:20.5 13 Caitlin Weaver Sarasota...