The Great Father’s Day Race 2019 – Tampa

0
170


The Great Father’s Day Race – Tampa, FL

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2019


Results By Big Dawg Timing, LLC Big Dawg Runnin’


5K Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Weischedel Saint Petersburg FL 645 20 M 1:Overall 17:12.9 5:33/M
2 Zach Bush Tampa FL 381 35 M 1:31-40 17:25.1 5:37/M
3 Brian Johnson 550 22 M 1:21-30 19:35.9 6:19/M
4 Ryan Fletcher Georgetown IN 500 43 M 1:41-50 19:43.1 6:22/M
5 CAROLINE GIPE Tampa FL 346 40 F 1:Overall 20:20.2 6:34/M
6 Conor Given Saint Petersburg FL 515 18 M 1:13-20 20:46.0 6:42/M
7 Nathan Olson Tampa FL 157 13 M 2:13-20 21:03.1 6:47/M
8 Rachel Johnson Tampa FL 412 17 F 1:13-20 21:27.0 6:55/M
9 Jorge correa torres Homosassa FL 686 52 M 1:51-60 21:27.3 6:55/M
10 Derek Brunette Tampa FL 428 35 M 2:31-40 21:41.0 7:00/M
11 Jim Young Lutz FL 652 48 M 2:41-50 21:55.6 7:04/M
12 Neil Van Aartrijk Littleton CO 637 58 M 2:51-60 22:08.1 7:08/M
13 Christopher Abacon Tampa FL 482 31 M 3:31-40 22:28.5 7:15/M
14 Cedric McBride Lehigh Acres FL 670 39 M 4:31-40 22:34.3 7:17/M
15 Erik Jerman Tampa FL 549 49 M 3:41-50 22:43.0 7:20/M
16 Bryce Beaulieu Saint Petersburg FL 370 17 M 3:13-20 22:53.2 7:23/M
17 Adam Marshall Tampa FL 573 40 M 5:31-40 22:58.4 7:25/M
18 William Morrell Lakeland FL 581 68 M 1:61-70 22:59.0 7:25/M
19 Jose Cordero Castro Brandon FL 393 36 M 6:31-40 23:06.6 7:27/M
20 Farrell Given Saint Petersburg FL 517 13 M 4:13-20 23:26.3 7:34/M
21 John Beaulieu Saint Petersburg FL 369 45 M 4:41-50 23:41.2 7:38/M
22 AURELIO AGUILAR Tampa FL 350 28 M 2:21-30 23:41.5 7:38/M
23 Ronald Alanis Land O Lakes FL 351 50 M 5:41-50 23:47.7 7:40/M
24 Felicia Fletcher Georgetown IN 501 38 F 1:31-40 23:57.0 7:44/M
25 Michael Gunter Clearwater FL 434 34 M 7:31-40 24:00.3 7:45/M
26 Deborah Boland Tampa FL 373 49 F 1:41-50 24:21.6 7:51/M
27 Mary Marcia Brown Lakeland FL 375 43 F 2:41-50 24:35.0 7:56/M
28 steven morse Palmetto FL 582 66 M 2:61-70 24:44.1 7:59/M
29 Javier Castellano Haines City FL 387 32 M 8:31-40 24:53.3 8:02/M
30 Jill Corbett Lakeland FL 392 52 F 1:51-60 24:58.8 8:03/M
31 Stephen Sitaras Tampa FL 618 54 M 3:51-60 25:13.1 8:08/M
32 Joseph Wall Lutz FL 405 48 M 6:41-50 25:25.1 8:12/M
33 WILLIAM AYERS Tampa FL 361 61 M 3:61-70 25:28.9 8:13/M
34 Kelsey Lay Tampa FL 563 26 F 1:21-30 25:31.5 8:14/M
35 JT Steele Palm Harbor FL 471 22 M 3:21-30 25:36.3 8:15/M
36 Derrek williams Belleview FL 649 31 M 9:31-40 25:41.4 8:17/M
37 Robert Thayer Brandon FL 625 37 M 10:31-40 25:45.9 8:18/M
38 Tatiana Loren Clearwater FL 192 36 F 2:31-40 25:48.1 8:19/M
39 Bill Steele Palm Harbor FL 470 51 M 4:51-60 25:59.6 8:23/M
40 Braylon Betschner Valrico FL 311 12 M 1: 9-12 26:09.5 8:26/M
41 mike mcconkey Washington Court Hou OH 342 47 M 7:41-50 26:15.8 8:28/M
42 Jennifer Kleinbart Crystal Beach FL 677 52 F 2:51-60 26:17.9 8:29/M
43 Steven Given Saint Petersburg FL 516 50 M 8:41-50 26:19.8 8:29/M
44 Lalita Llerena Riverview FL 323 39 F 3:31-40 26:27.7 8:32/M
45 Nathan Shane Lutz FL 613 21 M 4:21-30 26:31.4 8:33/M
46 JEFFREY SHANE Lutz FL 614 60 M 5:51-60 26:42.5 8:37/M
47 Christian Restrepo Tampa FL 597 34 M 11:31-40 26:46.9 8:38/M
48 Jessica Crum Clearwater FL 320 34 F 4:31-40 27:09.6 8:45/M
49 Eric Elftman Tampa FL 494 41 M 9:41-50 27:11.0 8:46/M
50 David Langer Odessa FL 435 60 M 6:51-60 27:13.8 8:47/M
51 Karin Richardson Wimauma FL 599 43 F 3:41-50 27:18.2 8:48/M
52 Jeremy Schreiber Wesley Chapel FL 480 35 M 12:31-40 27:38.1 8:55/M
53 Brian Garner Pinellas Park FL 510 58 M 7:51-60 27:54.5 9:00/M
54 julie harrington Navarre FL 531 56 F 3:51-60 27:56.1 9:01/M
55 Janet Nelson Tampa FL 129 57 F 4:51-60 28:04.5 9:03/M
56 Anthony Delacruz Apollo Beach FL 397 31 M 13:31-40 28:13.5 9:06/M
57 Kevin Kelty Tampa FL 554 49 M 10:41-50 28:20.9 9:08/M
58 Cole Beaulieu Saint Petersburg FL 371 13 M 5:13-20 28:25.8 9:10/M
59 Thomas Whitfield II Tampa FL 439 39 M 14:31-40 28:32.0 9:12/M
60 Charles Baldwin Tampa FL 693 58 M 8:51-60 28:32.3 9:12/M
61 David Nero Tampa FL 445 55 M 9:51-60 28:38.4 9:14/M
62 Gaven Smith Riverview FL 619 14 M 6:13-20 28:48.0 9:17/M
63 Terry Martin-Back Gainesville FL 574 65 M 4:61-70 28:51.8 9:18/M
64 Michael Gardner 661 55 M 10:51-60 28:55.9 9:20/M
65 Christina Reichert Camp Point IL 461 42 F 4:41-50 28:59.9 9:21/M
66 Robert Reichert Camp Point IL 462 37 M 15:31-40 29:00.3 9:21/M
67 Paris Buchanan II Riverview FL 380 20 M 7:13-20 29:06.1 9:23/M
68 Giovanna Adams Lutz FL 348 45 F 5:41-50 29:20.4 9:28/M
69 David Bryant Tampa FL 463 38 M 16:31-40 29:21.5 9:28/M
70 Courtnee’ Hood Riverview FL 541 16 F 2:13-20 29:29.3 9:31/M
71 Nicole Dufala Tarpon Springs FL 485 42 F 6:41-50 29:31.7 9:31/M
72 Rosie Shupe Lakeland FL 418 13 F 3:13-20 29:35.0 9:33/M
73 R.J. Weinberg Seminole FL 429 39 M 17:31-40 29:35.1 9:33/M
74 Dale Langefels Tampa FL 308 54 M 11:51-60 29:37.0 9:33/M
75 Wayne Cornish Land O Lakes FL 400 52 M 12:51-60 29:38.5 9:34/M
76 James Siedlack Valrico FL 616 47 M 11:41-50 29:39.0 9:34/M
77 Donald Horn Tampa FL 542 56 M 13:51-60 29:45.7 9:36/M
78 Carlton Serrette Riverview FL 460 53 M 14:51-60 29:48.3 9:37/M
79 christian Reyes Tampa FL 163 16 M 8:13-20 29:50.2 9:37/M
80 julio martinez Lutz FL 305 61 M 5:61-70 29:52.9 9:38/M
81 Dave Bowling Brandon FL 187 39 M 18:31-40 29:58.2 9:40/M
82 Landon Moody 700 15 M 9:13-20 29:59.1 9:40/M
83 John Jaworski Saint Petersburg FL 472 50 M 12:41-50 29:59.7 9:40/M
84 Emma Jaworski Saint Petersburg FL 473 18 F 4:13-20 30:00.0 9:41/M
85 Warren Hersch Land O Lakes FL 537 64 M 6:61-70 30:01.1 9:41/M
86 RAUL LA VEGA Gibsonton FL 557 47 M 13:41-50 30:03.2 9:42/M
87 Stacey Krowitz Riverview FL 555 54 F 5:51-60 30:03.7 9:42/M
88 Scott Olson 156 44 M 14:41-50 30:09.6 9:44/M
89 Howard Posner Tampa FL 196 59 M 15:51-60 30:22.1 9:48/M
90 Lea Daxon Tampa FL 396 14 F 5:13-20 30:27.1 9:49/M
91 Christi Taylor Orlando FL 624 39 F 5:31-40 30:29.1 9:50/M
92 Andrew Daxon Tampa FL 395 54 M 16:51-60 30:30.3 9:50/M
93 Modesto Marcano Tampa FL 570 49 M 15:41-50 30:31.2 9:51/M
94 Aidan Elg 424 14 M 10:13-20 30:32.6 9:51/M
95 Christine Gordian Wesley Chapel FL 520 35 F 6:31-40 30:35.1 9:52/M
96 Chris Hubert Wesley Chapel FL 544 34 M 19:31-40 30:35.4 9:52/M
97 Julian Young Lutz FL 653 12 M 2: 9-12 30:48.3 9:56/M
98 Sharon Haynes Tampa FL 128 52 F 6:51-60 30:49.2 9:56/M
99 Borzoo Badiee Riverview FL 363 39 M 20:31-40 30:51.5 9:57/M
100 Sally Thompson Tampa FL 335 19 F 6:13-20 30:52.3 9:57/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Arleen Anderson Tampa FL 327 40 F 7:31-40 30:52.9 9:57/M
102 Philip Levine Tampa FL 328 56 M 17:51-60 30:56.0 9:59/M
103 Kevin McDonald Land O Lakes FL 577 41 M 16:41-50 31:09.3 10:03/M
104 James Sheppard Sun City Center FL 313 33 M 21:31-40 31:12.5 10:04/M
105 Andrew Massiah Lutz FL 576 45 M 17:41-50 31:23.3 10:07/M
106 Rodney Ward Apollo Beach FL 642 48 M 18:41-50 31:23.4 10:07/M
107 Luis Rosa Saint Petersburg FL 671 41 M 19:41-50 31:36.4 10:12/M
108 Perry Lo Saint Petersburg FL 672 50 M 20:41-50 31:49.5 10:16/M
109 Frank Deciutiis Tampa FL 411 47 M 21:41-50 32:09.2 10:22/M
110 Jeffrey Baptiste Brandon FL 365 52 M 18:51-60 32:11.8 10:23/M
111 Chris Longtine Riverview FL 564 49 M 22:41-50 32:13.2 10:24/M
112 Paris Buchanan Riverview FL 378 43 M 23:41-50 32:35.4 10:31/M
113 Jon Priolo Spring Hill FL 426 75 M 1:71-80 32:38.4 10:32/M
114 Monica Young Lutz FL 650 49 F 7:41-50 32:48.7 10:35/M
115 Daniel Rossoshek 315 32 M 22:31-40 32:55.5 10:37/M
116 Yvette Eudy Gibsonton FL 130 52 F 7:51-60 33:02.0 10:39/M
117 Morgan Horn Tampa FL 543 28 F 2:21-30 33:04.8 10:40/M
118 Rhonda Candreva Tampa FL 384 50 F 8:41-50 33:05.2 10:40/M
119 Christian Gunneson Tampa FL 442 32 M 23:31-40 33:08.7 10:41/M
120 Bridget Gunneson Tampa FL 443 32 F 8:31-40 33:09.3 10:42/M
121 John Madeira Tampa FL 127 74 M 2:71-80 33:09.5 10:42/M
122 John Carey Clearwater FL 441 75 M 3:71-80 33:11.1 10:42/M
123 Odislene Adames Wesley Chapel FL 465 47 M 24:41-50 33:20.8 10:45/M
124 Michael Kammer Saint Petersburg FL 155 27 M 5:21-30 33:24.7 10:46/M
125 Suban Swasdiprabha 425 71 M 4:71-80 33:28.7 10:48/M
126 Candi Langer Odessa FL 436 38 F 9:31-40 33:38.0 10:51/M
127 Andrew messier Tampa FL 695 32 M 24:31-40 33:38.8 10:51/M
128 Trenton Albritton Valrico FL 240 11 M 3: 9-12 33:39.6 10:51/M
129 Paul Young Lutz FL 304 59 M 19:51-60 33:43.9 10:53/M
130 Michael Albritton Valrico FL 231 37 M 25:31-40 33:44.5 10:53/M
131 Nicole Rivera Lithia FL 602 13 F 7:13-20 33:50.5 10:55/M
132 Bruce Greenlees Safety Harbor FL 464 65 M 7:61-70 33:55.6 10:56/M
133 James Matthews Tampa FL 322 68 M 8:61-70 34:07.7 11:00/M
134 Breanne Carey Clearwater FL 440 21 F 3:21-30 34:13.9 11:02/M
135 tyji armstrong Gibsonton FL 214 48 M 25:41-50 34:28.1 11:07/M
136 Kenneth Vandermeir Dunedin FL 638 61 M 9:61-70 34:39.6 11:11/M
137 Christopher Kammer Saint Petersburg FL 152 21 M 6:21-30 34:40.2 11:11/M
138 Greg Kammer Saint Petersburg FL 138 54 M 20:51-60 34:41.5 11:11/M
139 Rhonda Richard Tampa FL 598 56 F 8:51-60 34:44.6 11:12/M
140 Mark Weischedel Saint Petersburg FL 644 58 M 21:51-60 34:45.3 11:13/M
141 Unknown Partic. 446 446 M 1: 0- 8 34:58.6 11:17/M
142 Lorraine Marrero Tampa FL 572 50 F 9:41-50 35:02.5 11:18/M
143 Hector Franco Riverview FL 210 57 M 22:51-60 35:06.0 11:19/M
144 Hector Jr Franco 200 32 M 26:31-40 35:07.5 11:20/M
145 Earl Williams The Villages FL 648 59 M 23:51-60 35:20.5 11:24/M
146 Mike Lufriu Clearwater FL 565 52 M 24:51-60 35:22.5 11:25/M
147 Lindsey Bressi Bradenton Beach FL 332 30 F 4:21-30 35:26.9 11:26/M
148 avinash ande Clearwater FL 444 29 M 7:21-30 35:31.4 11:27/M
149 Vernon Martin Valrico FL 343 65 M 10:61-70 35:33.6 11:28/M
150 DANIEL JASKO Valrico FL 547 47 M 26:41-50 35:34.6 11:28/M
151 Joel Rosa Tampa FL 665 15 M 11:13-20 35:41.7 11:31/M
152 andrea pardini Elmwood MA 466 52 F 9:51-60 35:42.6 11:31/M
153 Shadow Williams Wesley Chapel FL 478 24 M 8:21-30 35:44.1 11:32/M
154 Shade Williams Wesley Chapel FL 479 24 F 5:21-30 35:45.4 11:32/M
155 Teresa Poun Tampa FL 673 59 F 10:51-60 36:13.4 11:41/M
156 Renee Girard Glen Head NY 658 38 F 10:31-40 36:21.1 11:44/M
157 COLE GIPE Tampa FL 347 10 M 4: 9-12 36:45.1 11:51/M
158 Sierra Marks New Prt Rchy FL 571 30 F 6:21-30 36:45.2 11:51/M
159 Ian Weddell Saint Petersburg FL 453 43 M 27:41-50 37:00.0 11:56/M
160 Laura Peterson Saint Petersburg FL 455 41 F 10:41-50 37:00.2 11:56/M
161 Gordon Peterson Saint Petersburg FL 454 72 M 5:71-80 37:00.2 11:56/M
162 Mason Eichenholtz Apollo Beach FL 492 12 M 5: 9-12 37:09.0 11:59/M
163 Sophia Escobar Lithia FL 309 37 F 11:31-40 37:11.9 12:00/M
164 nelson escobar 310 38 M 27:31-40 37:12.1 12:00/M
165 Reginald Vilmenay 667 45 M 28:41-50 37:25.7 12:04/M
166 Abrianna Williams Wesley Chapel FL 476 10 F 1: 9-12 37:36.9 12:08/M
167 Shana Eichenholtz Apollo Beach FL 490 41 F 11:41-50 37:38.8 12:08/M
168 Selah Eichenholtz Apollo Beach FL 493 10 F 2: 9-12 37:38.8 12:08/M
169 James Amendola Odessa FL 692 58 M 25:51-60 37:39.3 12:09/M
170 Christel Ventura Lithia FL 640 44 F 12:41-50 37:48.4 12:12/M
171 Ashley Salabarria Tampa FL 607 28 F 7:21-30 37:49.2 12:12/M
172 Michelle Buchanan Riverview FL 379 37 F 12:31-40 37:49.9 12:12/M
173 Randy Garabedian Tampa FL 416 51 M 26:51-60 37:53.2 12:13/M
174 Chris Connors Tampa FL 388 49 M 29:41-50 38:01.5 12:16/M
175 Marc Eichenholtz Apollo Beach FL 491 58 M 27:51-60 38:11.4 12:19/M
176 Patrick Roach Valrico FL 185 56 M 28:51-60 38:13.2 12:20/M
177 Jim Lamoureux Tampa FL 406 54 M 29:51-60 38:16.8 12:21/M
178 Miriam Halikman New York NY 524 20 F 8:13-20 38:20.7 12:22/M
179 charles baldwin Tampa FL 694 26 M 9:21-30 38:24.3 12:23/M
180 Kathy Herold Largo FL 536 46 F 13:41-50 38:27.8 12:24/M
181 Ever Otto Lutz FL 587 10 M 6: 9-12 38:33.0 12:26/M
182 Gittel Halikman New York NY 525 18 F 9:13-20 38:34.3 12:26/M
183 Mike Montante Odessa FL 578 44 M 30:41-50 38:35.0 12:27/M
184 David Robinson Brandon FL 603 69 M 11:61-70 38:39.8 12:28/M
185 Casey Otto Lutz FL 586 38 M 28:31-40 38:39.8 12:28/M
186 Victor Rivera Lithia FL 601 45 M 31:41-50 38:42.2 12:29/M
187 Tim McMullen Tampa FL 312 45 M 32:41-50 38:45.2 12:30/M
188 Laura Rottkamp Tampa FL 307 52 F 11:51-60 38:46.0 12:30/M
189 Chris Dufala Tarpon Springs FL 486 45 M 33:41-50 38:47.8 12:31/M
190 Danny Troya Tampa FL 221 49 M 34:41-50 38:52.5 12:32/M
191 Recoe Bain Riverview FL 420 50 M 35:41-50 38:54.1 12:33/M
192 Megan Holcomb Wesley Chapel FL 225 23 F 8:21-30 38:55.2 12:33/M
193 Gilbert Nuting Brandon FL 584 13 M 12:13-20 39:09.0 12:38/M
194 Daniel Troya Wesley Chapel FL 216 24 M 10:21-30 39:09.8 12:38/M
195 Sophie Walker Tampa FL 469 11 F 3: 9-12 39:14.3 12:39/M
196 Brent Walker Tampa FL 468 40 M 29:31-40 39:14.5 12:39/M
197 Jose Agosto Valrico FL 349 44 M 36:41-50 39:17.9 12:40/M
198 Kristen Brundage Saint Petersburg FL 377 33 F 13:31-40 39:26.0 12:43/M
199 Andrew Connors Tampa FL 390 8 M 2: 0- 8 39:30.6 12:45/M
200 ToniAnn Connors Tampa FL 389 43 F 14:41-50 39:30.8 12:45/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Matt Pearson Tampa FL 341 25 M 11:21-30 39:40.0 12:48/M
202 caden hood Riverview FL 685 6 M 3: 0- 8 39:56.4 12:53/M
203 Calvin Hood Riverview FL 540 40 M 30:31-40 39:56.5 12:53/M
204 Marcus Davis Tampa FL 226 44 M 37:41-50 39:59.8 12:54/M
205 Maria Fumano Hudson FL 506 53 F 12:51-60 40:00.5 12:54/M
206 randal smith Jacksonville FL 690 50 M 38:41-50 40:04.2 12:55/M
207 barbara napor Port Richey FL 687 50 F 15:41-50 40:09.4 12:57/M
208 Emily Landry Clearwater FL 154 27 F 9:21-30 40:09.5 12:57/M
209 ALBERT HERNANDEZ Tampa FL 535 71 M 6:71-80 40:15.2 12:59/M
210 Monica Hilton Brandon FL 538 43 F 16:41-50 40:17.4 13:00/M
211 Noparat Elg 423 42 F 17:41-50 40:23.7 13:02/M
212 Kristen Panteliodis New Port Richey FL 481 29 F 10:21-30 40:26.4 13:03/M
213 Michael Haines Tampa FL 459 59 M 30:51-60 40:33.0 13:05/M
214 Marisa DelValle Tampa FL 314 29 F 11:21-30 41:04.6 13:15/M
215 Victor Francois 331 35 M 31:31-40 41:08.1 13:16/M
216 Pia Lamoureux Tampa FL 407 54 F 13:51-60 41:09.0 13:16/M
217 Mandy Schweiberger Tampa FL 408 53 F 14:51-60 41:09.1 13:16/M
218 Kori Emmons Land O Lakes FL 496 31 F 14:31-40 41:10.2 13:17/M
219 Eve Kammer Saint Petersburg FL 131 58 F 15:51-60 41:12.1 13:17/M
220 Elizabeth Montante Odessa FL 579 40 F 15:31-40 41:18.3 13:19/M
221 Katelyn Ossman Wesley Chapel FL 228 23 F 12:21-30 41:22.5 13:21/M
222 Felipe Alvarez Tampa FL 357 10 M 7: 9-12 41:27.3 13:22/M
223 Elicia Alvarez Tampa FL 354 39 F 16:31-40 41:27.5 13:22/M
224 Juan Alvarez Tampa FL 356 42 M 39:41-50 41:36.0 13:25/M
225 Suzane garszczynski 417 72 F 1:71-80 41:49.6 13:29/M
226 Haley Going Valrico FL 518 25 F 13:21-30 42:08.3 13:35/M
227 Caleb Going Valrico FL 519 31 M 32:31-40 42:08.4 13:35/M
228 Jose Almodovar Tampa FL 227 54 M 31:51-60 42:13.5 13:37/M
229 Susan Beasley Valrico FL 438 39 F 17:31-40 42:45.2 13:47/M
230 Zaida Betanzos 372 43 F 18:41-50 42:45.5 13:47/M
231 Cassidy Otto Lutz FL 588 7 F 1: 0- 8 43:04.6 13:54/M
232 Jim LaMar Valrico FL 559 60 M 32:51-60 43:12.4 13:56/M
233 Robin Nelson Franklin MA 669 45 F 19:41-50 43:32.7 14:03/M
234 Lanny Ellison Tampa FL 495 71 M 7:71-80 43:33.6 14:03/M
235 Rocco Savino Wesley Chapel FL 230 73 M 8:71-80 43:44.8 14:06/M
236 Laureen Doloresco Tampa FL 398 66 F 1:61-70 43:49.2 14:08/M
237 Ashley Harris Riverview FL 532 45 F 20:41-50 43:54.6 14:10/M
238 Keymer Rodriguez Tampa FL 604 12 M 8: 9-12 44:24.8 14:19/M
239 Victoria Alvarez Tampa FL 358 13 F 10:13-20 44:32.7 14:22/M
240 Linda L Jacobsen New Port Richey FL 545 63 F 2:61-70 44:33.9 14:22/M
241 Unknown Partic. 680 680 M 4: 0- 8 44:34.5 14:23/M
242 Dario Alvarez Tampa FL 355 78 M 9:71-80 44:34.6 14:23/M
243 Jack Stone Tampa FL 621 67 M 12:61-70 44:38.7 14:24/M
244 Reagan Alanis Land O Lakes FL 353 14 M 13:13-20 44:57.8 14:30/M
245 Nathan Perry Lakeland FL 592 27 M 12:21-30 45:24.1 14:39/M
246 SeanMichael Williams Wesley Chapel FL 475 12 M 9: 9-12 45:27.4 14:40/M
247 William Goode Tampa FL 427 71 M 10:71-80 45:28.1 14:40/M
248 Jolyn Gumacal Saint Petersburg FL 430 44 F 21:41-50 45:41.4 14:44/M
249 Elliot Dibbs Tampa FL 409 52 M 33:51-60 46:22.6 14:57/M
250 Stefanie Schatzman Land O Lakes FL 611 68 F 3:61-70 46:25.6 14:58/M
251 Joshua Carter New Port Richey FL 386 33 M 33:31-40 46:35.1 15:02/M
252 Pat Thompson 337 53 F 16:51-60 46:39.8 15:03/M
253 DIEGO LA VEGA Gibsonton FL 558 11 M 10: 9-12 46:43.7 15:04/M
254 Kristen Otto Lutz FL 585 40 F 18:31-40 47:00.7 15:10/M
255 Indie Otto Lutz FL 589 6 F 2: 0- 8 47:00.8 15:10/M
256 Maria LA VEGA Gibsonton FL 556 40 F 19:31-40 47:08.1 15:12/M
257 Briana Holdridge Wesley Chapel FL 306 27 F 14:21-30 47:10.1 15:13/M
258 David Elg Davenport FL 422 42 M 40:41-50 47:12.1 15:14/M
259 Andrew Scaglione Tampa FL 610 67 M 13:61-70 47:19.8 15:16/M
260 Maureen Kasper Palm Harbor FL 553 68 F 4:61-70 47:26.9 15:18/M
261 Jack Thompson 336 72 M 11:71-80 48:05.2 15:31/M
262 Jaylen Williams Wesley Chapel FL 477 6 M 5: 0- 8 48:05.9 15:31/M
263 Clifton Williams Wesley Chapel FL 474 44 M 41:41-50 48:07.5 15:31/M
264 Adam Valente Lithia FL 636 6 M 6: 0- 8 48:34.8 15:40/M
265 Amanda Valente Lithia FL 635 11 F 4: 9-12 48:34.9 15:40/M
266 Tony Valente Lithia FL 633 44 M 42:41-50 48:36.8 15:41/M
267 Josephine Ang Saint Petersburg FL 431 55 F 17:51-60 48:41.6 15:42/M
268 Jesse Mann Lutz FL 567 40 M 34:31-40 48:56.8 15:47/M
269 Joshua Mann Lutz FL 569 8 M 7: 0- 8 48:57.7 15:47/M
270 Angela Hoffman Tampa FL 539 39 F 20:31-40 49:13.7 15:53/M
271 Shannon Mann Lutz FL 568 42 F 22:41-50 49:14.8 15:53/M
272 John Landsberger Brandon FL 560 75 M 12:71-80 49:33.2 15:59/M
273 Michelle Fancher Apollo Beach FL 499 49 F 23:41-50 49:40.1 16:01/M
274 Danielle Groenen Lithia FL 522 33 F 21:31-40 49:43.4 16:02/M
275 Dolores Valente Lithia FL 634 48 F 24:41-50 49:44.7 16:03/M
276 Josie Young Lutz FL 654 11 F 5: 9-12 50:03.1 16:09/M
277 Daniella Llerena Riverview FL 325 9 F 6: 9-12 50:09.3 16:11/M
278 Reginald Henry Tampa FL 404 59 M 34:51-60 50:27.6 16:16/M
279 Ana Calderon Tampa FL 383 39 F 22:31-40 50:36.7 16:19/M
280 Alex Calderon Tampa FL 382 18 M 14:13-20 50:36.8 16:19/M
281 Steven Garger Tampa FL 319 34 M 35:31-40 50:39.5 16:20/M
282 Nikki Garger Tampa FL 318 33 F 23:31-40 50:44.0 16:22/M
283 Danny Llerena 324 42 M 43:41-50 50:46.1 16:23/M
284 Connie Hammond Tampa FL 526 66 F 5:61-70 51:10.4 16:30/M
285 Marissa Maravillo Saint Petersburg FL 432 43 F 25:41-50 51:11.4 16:31/M
286 Jacqueline Rita 433 41 F 26:41-50 51:11.8 16:31/M
287 Riley Thompson Tampa FL 339 11 F 7: 9-12 51:13.2 16:31/M
288 Equilla Miller Tampa FL 330 50 F 27:41-50 51:13.3 16:31/M
289 Christiana Thompson Tampa FL 338 43 F 28:41-50 51:18.7 16:33/M
290 Liam Velez Tampa FL 663 7 M 8: 0- 8 51:29.3 16:36/M
291 Rico Velez Orlando FL 662 33 M 36:31-40 51:30.7 16:37/M
292 Rosamari Amerzaga Marietta GA 326 43 F 29:41-50 51:33.0 16:38/M
293 Shannon Donegan Tampa FL 484 58 F 18:51-60 51:43.1 16:41/M
294 Tracy Guida Tampa FL 523 44 F 30:41-50 51:45.4 16:42/M
295 Daniel Espinel Tampa FL 664 10 M 11: 9-12 51:46.1 16:42/M
296 Nicola Johnson Wimauma FL 551 39 F 24:31-40 52:19.4 16:53/M
297 Samantha Sampson Tampa FL 609 41 F 31:41-50 52:21.4 16:53/M
298 Dennis Sampson Tampa FL 608 53 M 35:51-60 52:21.7 16:53/M
299 D’Wayne Bain Riverview FL 421 13 M 15:13-20 52:59.1 17:05/M
300 Karen Bain Riverview FL 419 45 F 32:41-50 52:59.2 17:05/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Elliot Melendez Clearwater FL 303 48 M 44:41-50 53:00.7 17:06/M
302 Tanya Hendry Pinellas Park FL 534 37 F 25:31-40 53:34.8 17:17/M
303 Wyatt Whittington Tampa FL 458 24 M 13:21-30 53:43.8 17:20/M
304 Nicholas Nero Tampa FL 456 16 M 16:13-20 53:54.4 17:23/M
305 Sunni Levine Tampa FL 329 17 F 11:13-20 53:56.1 17:24/M
306 Michelle Torres Orlando FL 629 30 F 15:21-30 54:03.4 17:26/M
307 Jim Tomarchio 627 37 M 37:31-40 54:03.8 17:26/M
308 Noah Davis Clearwater FL 451 9 M 12: 9-12 54:19.1 17:31/M
309 Logan Davis Clearwater FL 450 12 M 13: 9-12 54:20.3 17:32/M
310 Will Shields Lutz FL 615 41 M 45:41-50 54:31.8 17:35/M
311 Hayley Wilkinson Tampa FL 301 23 F 16:21-30 54:34.3 17:36/M
312 ETHAN WILKINSON Tampa FL 300 26 M 14:21-30 54:34.5 17:36/M
313 Kristin Weldon Tampa FL 646 35 F 26:31-40 54:36.4 17:37/M
314 CHRISTY DAVIS Clearwater FL 448 40 F 27:31-40 54:42.5 17:39/M
315 Hannah Davis Clearwater FL 449 13 F 12:13-20 54:42.8 17:39/M
316 Dante Morales Tampa FL 676 7 M 9: 0- 8 54:48.6 17:41/M
317 David Funte Tampa FL 674 35 M 38:31-40 54:49.8 17:41/M
318 David Morales Tampa FL 675 8 M 10: 0- 8 54:49.9 17:41/M
319 Alice Henry Tampa FL 403 45 F 33:41-50 54:57.1 17:44/M
320 Brandi Scandinaro Allenhurst GA 414 24 F 17:21-30 54:58.3 17:44/M
321 Maria Scandinaro Tampa FL 660 39 F 28:31-40 54:58.4 17:44/M
322 Jennifer Moulton Clearwater FL 583 47 F 34:41-50 54:59.4 17:44/M
323 Joanne Barrera Clearwater FL 368 47 F 35:41-50 54:59.4 17:44/M
324 Eliza Weldon 668 4 F 3: 0- 8 55:06.5 17:46/M
325 AJ Weldon Tampa FL 647 36 M 39:31-40 55:06.8 17:46/M
326 Garrett Scandinaro Allenhurst GA 413 26 M 15:21-30 55:25.7 17:53/M
327 Shana Harper Tampa FL 193 29 F 18:21-30 55:29.6 17:54/M
328 Matthew Woods Tampa FL 467 48 M 46:41-50 55:32.7 17:55/M
329 Kimberly Whittington Tampa FL 457 50 F 36:41-50 55:37.7 17:56/M
330 Mike Fuentes Tampa FL 452 44 M 47:41-50 55:45.9 17:59/M
331 Jacinta Badiee Riverview FL 364 9 F 8: 9-12 56:20.7 18:10/M
332 Brandina Millars Tampa FL 437 49 F 37:41-50 56:32.0 18:14/M
333 Angela Peckman Tampa FL 591 43 F 38:41-50 56:51.2 18:20/M
334 David Price Tampa FL 594 67 M 14:61-70 57:02.1 18:24/M
335 Nancy Price Tampa FL 595 65 F 6:61-70 57:02.3 18:24/M
336 Melody Badiee Riverview FL 362 40 F 29:31-40 57:19.9 18:29/M
337 Mayra Perez Riverview FL 679 31 F 30:31-40 57:23.1 18:31/M
338 Javier Cruz Riverview FL 678 35 M 40:31-40 57:23.3 18:31/M
339 Benjamin Siedlack 617 12 M 14: 9-12 57:41.0 18:36/M
340 Kaitlyn Garrett Tampa FL 344 25 F 19:21-30 58:00.9 18:43/M
341 Robert Garrett Tampa FL 345 68 M 15:61-70 58:00.9 18:43/M
342 Marian Getz Clearwater FL 513 57 F 19:51-60 58:02.3 18:43/M
343 Greg Getz Clearwater FL 514 57 M 36:51-60 58:03.8 18:44/M
344 Scott Scalzo Zephyrhills FL 184 40 M 41:31-40 58:50.2 18:59/M
345 Ashley Alvarez Tampa FL 359 36 F 31:31-40 58:58.5 19:01/M
346 Julia Alvarez Tampa FL 360 63 F 7:61-70 58:58.7 19:01/M
347 Rio Garcia Kissimmee FL 509 4 M 11: 0- 8 59:08.4 19:05/M
348 Mario Garcia Kissimmee FL 508 6 M 12: 0- 8 59:08.4 19:05/M
349 Mario Garcia Kissimmee FL 507 35 M 42:31-40 59:09.4 19:05/M
350 Sheri Law Riverview FL 562 55 F 20:51-60 59:20.9 19:08/M
351 Nathaniel Jasko Valrico FL 548 12 M 15: 9-12 59:27.6 19:11/M
352 Carlos Torres Orlando FL 630 59 M 37:51-60 59:30.3 19:12/M
353 Jerry Seay Clearwater FL 612 63 M 16:61-70 1:00:02.7 19:22/M
354 Seth Rieger 317 8 M 13: 0- 8 1:00:05.7 19:23/M
355 Jarett Rieger 316 42 M 48:41-50 1:00:06.2 19:23/M
356 Jason Tomascik Saint Petersburg FL 628 40 M 43:31-40 1:00:08.3 19:24/M
357 Travis Jasper Lakeland FL 657 33 M 44:31-40 1:01:44.6 19:55/M
358 Deborah Matthews Tampa FL 321 63 F 8:61-70 1:02:23.3 20:07/M
359 andrea porter Tampa FL 691 51 F 21:51-60 1:04:23.4 20:46/M
360 Crawford Thompson Tampa FL 340 8 M 14: 0- 8 1:05:51.5 21:15/M
361 David Thompson Tampa FL 334 42 M 49:41-50 1:05:51.5 21:15/M
362 natalia gallo Port Richey FL 689 11 F 9: 9-12 1:14:39.0 24:05/M
363 brenna napolano Port Richey FL 688 11 F 10: 9-12 1:14:39.4 24:05/M